1e klasse B topscorers

Hieronder de huidige topscorers van de 1e klasse B seizoen 2019-2020. De stand per maandag 10 februari

Elf doelpunten
Céline van Velsen (VV Berkum)
Cynthia Beekhuis, Kim Heuvelink (Klarenbeek)

Tien doelpunten
Judith Westervelt (AZSV)

Negen doelpunten
Jonne Ekkel (VV Berkum)
Dionne Keizer, Kirsten Pinxterhuis (Vitesse’63)

Acht doelpunten
Anouk Sikkema (VV Winsum)
Ana Carolina de Jong (Oranje Nassau 2)
Denise Kisteman-Compagner (Vitesse’63)

Zes doelpunten
Wieke Wassink (DZC’68)
Vicky te Kamp (VV De Weide)
Marijke Somsen (AZSV)
Sanne van Dijk, Liset van Dijk (Klarenbeek)

Vijf doelpunten
Larissa de Vos (Be Quick’28 2)
Iris Kriekjes (VV De Weide)
Jorie Schepers, Anouk van Vilsteren (VV Berkum)
Britt Peters (Klarenbeek)

Vier doelpunten
Ingrid Lans (ASC’62)
Thirza Leistra (VV Winsum)
Amy in het Veld (Oranje Nassau 2)
Tine van Noord (Vitesse’63)
Yara Hoopman, Sanne Wolterinck (DZC’68)
Femke van den Dijnssel, Frida Bremer, Merlin Tiemes (VV Berkum)

Drie doelpunten
Kyra Smit (DZC’68)
Martine Weinans (HZVV)
Jodie Huizing (VV De Weide)
Kirsten Wiersma (Oranje Nassau 2)
Eefke Bosch, Susan Borger (ASC’62)
Femke van den Dijnssel (VV Berkum)
Sandra Heusinkveld, Merel ter Haar, Ellen Maatkamp (AZSV)
Ilse Hengst, Olga Kolkman, Aafke de Hoek (St Annaparochie)
Manon van der Linde, Kim Dijkstra, Gimara Norten (Be Quick’28 2)
Chantal Streppel, Minke Lalkens,  (VV Winsum)

Twee doelpunten
Daphne van Loo (Be Quick’28 2)
Britt Temmink, Marley Renner (DZC’68)
Rianca Echten (Vitesse’63)
Alie Mol-Tempelman (ASC’62)
Lisa Grendel, Marije Miedema (St Annaparochie)
Michelle Okken (VV De Weide)
Babette van Heeren, Lisette Luimstra (Klarenbeek)
Lieke van Vilsteren, Dian Rolf, Rena Heuzels (VV Berkum)
Gulnaz Yidirim, Lyanne Neutel, Verena Jager (HZVV)
Anouk Ebbers, Sanne Scheuter (AZSV)
Michelle de Vries, Renate Bijker, Joyce Moesker, Sanne van Dalen (Oranje Nassau 2)

Één doelpunt
Harmke Berenpas (VV Berkum)
Marianne Westerink, Lisa Bezem, Marieke Mulder (Klarenbeek)
Anne Palm, Yentl den Ouden (DZC’68)
Sharella van Goor, Nienke Peerenboom, Luna Schonewille (HZVV)
Kirsten Boltjes, Renza Dijkstra, Daniek Pluim, Nika Engelsman, Hanna Groenenberg (Be Quick’28 II)
Demi Verhaar, Eva Dalhuisen, Aniek Westerhof (ASC’62)
Nina Prinsen, Vera Jansen, Steffie Arink (AZSV)
Jildou Janssen, Femke Reitsma, Esther Wagenaar, Jildou van Dijk (St Annaparochie)
Yvonne Schuijl, Jolien Dijk, Lois van der Heide, Indy Balk (VV Winsum)
Sade Oletakan, Jorna Speck, Sanne Brand, Gemma Nijst, Esther Behling, Klarieke Sebens, Danielle Bosman, Maartje Bijholt (Oranje Nassau 2)
Jody Tijmens, Ellen Bakker, Ilse Heuvelman, Iris Hooijer (Vitesse’63)