1e klasse C topscorers

Hieronder de huidige topscorers van de 1e klasse C seizoen 2019-2020. De stand per maandag  17 februari

Vijftien doelpunten
Sanne Snijders (De Tukkers)
Jennifer Neef (SDO)

Dertien doelpunten
Nina de Letter (SEP)
Sabine Gerrits (Victoria Boys)

Twaalf doelpunten
Marloes Oosterik (FC Berghuizen)
Rona Mosterd (RKVV Velsen)

Zeven doelpunten
Oumou Debate (VV Rigtersbleek)

Zes doelpunten
Denise Wouda (De Blokkers)
Tess Wiehink (VV Rigtersbleek)
Annemijn Kreffers (SEP)
Romy Lammers, Laura Smit, Rozemarijn Hendriks (DVC’26)

Vijf doelpunten
Lauren Schonewille (FC Berghuizen)
Jose Langkemper (RKVV Velsen)

Vier doelpunten
Lothus Posthumus (SDO)
Michelle Oosterlaken (RKDEO)
Maryze Borst (VV Winkel)
Kiki de Wilde (VV Rigtersbleek)
Liset Buchwald (Victoria Boys)
Joy de Jong (FC Berghuizen)
Jasmijn Bouwens, Lotte Derksen (DVC’26)
Sylvana Woutersen, Isabel Konijn (RKVV Velsen)

Drie doelpunten
Anique de Groot (SEP)
Eline Letsch (RKDEO)
Chantal Hendriksen, Sanne Brand (VV Winkel)
Larissa Smit (De Blokkers)
Emily Poort (SDO)
Sophie Kastelein (De Tukkers)
Lara Hageman (Buitenveldert 2)
Gabriella Mourad (VV Rigtersbleek)
Jikke Derksen, Imke Kluin (DVC’26)
Iris van Neijhof, Deveny Derksen (Victoria Boys)
Iris de Roos, Laura Strikker, Annelies Olymulder (FC Berghuizen)
Denise Brinkman, Tamara Cuvelier, Solange Straver (RKVV Velsen)

Twee doelpunten
Paola Smidt (De Blokkers)
Sanne Amersfoort, Monica Fadda (Victoria Boys)
Mirka Kamphuis, Ilse Holtkamp (VV Rigtersbleek)
Jerina Boer, Fien de Leeuw (SEP)
Carmen Simonis (RKDEO)
Madelon Swart, Jaimy Visser, Fabienne Rood (VV Winkel)
Anouk Kuiphuis, Linde Meijerink, Wies Haarhuis (De Tukkers)
Femke Vercoelen, Silvia Woudberg (SDO)
Sanne Siemerink, Elena Valiente Garcia, Erymantheia Platanitis, Nikita Ballantine (Buitenveldert 2)
Leen Vanwinsen, Milou Meijer, Britt Tonis (FC Berghuizen)

Één doelpunt
Esmee van Grol (DVC’26)
Celine Brassens (SEP)
Beau Versteeg, Meggy Wijnen, Floor Wesselink, (Victoria Boys)
Estrella Caffa, Charlotte Elsackers, Larissa Zoutman, Jana van Oudheusden (RKDEO)
Lianne Botman, Nadia Amozlouf (De Blokkers)
Mandy Brummelkamp, Lara Barzilay, Solange Straver (RKVV Velsen)
Bente Stroot, Anne Klumpers, Noor Haarman, Wieke Meijerink (De Tukkers)
Roos Hoogeboom, Noortje Verschuur (VV Winkel)
Luna Hemmers, Shay Lammers (VV Rigtersbleek)
Sophie van Joolen, Luna Overeem, Lieve Vroegindewei, Eva van Joolen, Pia Haitsma (SDO)
Judith Engberink, Danique Oosterik (FC Berghuizen)
Jasmin Ghafoerkhan, Romy Brand, Suus de Bakker, Margaret Mettle-Nunoo (Buitenveldert 2)